topscorer - points          
pos # Name Team nat G A P
1 2 Jan "BJ" Petroušek  HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 8 4 12
2 14 Samu Tiilikainen  EVU Ukot FIN 5 7 12
3 88 Jyrki "assistlazy" Haatanen Mansen Ketut FIN 9 2 11
4 24 Lukᚠ"Speedy" Petrčka HC Firedrakes Popůvky CZE 5 4 9
5 31 Sami Lindroos  EVU Ukot FIN 5 3 8
6 10 Jakub Straňák  HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 5 3 8
7 28 Erik Hänisch EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 3 5 8
8 22 Ungericht Marco UEC Leisach AUT 4 3 7
9 13 Janne Penttilä EVU Ukot FIN 3 4 7
10 81 Jarmo Lilius Mansen Ketut FIN 2 5 7
11 82 Radek "no assist" Neugebauer HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 6 0 6
12 23 Libor Dvořáček HC Firedrakes Popůvky CZE 4 2 6
13 12 Sandro "Rauschkind" Czechner UEC Leisach AUT 4 2 6
14 87 Dominique Müller EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 3 3 6
15 12 Pasi "coolbeard" Leppänen EVU Ukot FIN 3 2 5
16 69 Gernot "The Boss" Prommer Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 2 3 5
17 71 Marko Jussila EVU Ukot FIN 2 3 5
18 31 Jukka "no goal" Halttunen Mansen Ketut FIN 0 5 5
19 15 Armin "Brmin" Haidenbauer Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 4 0 4
20 18 Jarmo "bad guy" Lipponen Mansen Ketut FIN 3 1 4
21 78 Tommi Sairanen Mansen Ketut FIN 3 1 4
22 25 Ville Jokinen Jääskrabat FIN 3 1 4
23 9 Mikko Vaikkinen EVU Ukot FIN 2 2 4
24 18 Nico Bartsch EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 3 0 3
25 66 Kimmo Laitinen EVU Ukot FIN 2 1 3
26 92 Tuomas Lönnström Mansen Ketut FIN 2 1 3
27 30 Kristian Karimo Jääskrabat FIN 2 1 3
28 29 Johannes Baresch EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 2 1 3
29 27 Jiří  Hájek HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 1 2 3
30 77 Raphael Senfter UEC Leisach AUT 0 3 3
31 55 Asko Murto Jääskrabat FIN 0 3 3
32 30 Pavel Malíček  HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 0 3 3
33 3 Gerhard "Mautzi" Hutter Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 2 0 2
34 77 Gerd "Oldie" Berghofer Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 2 0 2
35 88 Joni Jussila EVU Ukot FIN 2 0 2
36 20 Vesa Mansikkamäki Jääskrabat FIN 2 0 2
37 24 Jouni Tukiainen EVU Ukot FIN 1 1 2
38 32 Josef "Dwarf" Innerkofler UEC Leisach AUT 1 1 2
39 42 Kyösti Raappana Mansen Ketut FIN 1 1 2
40 66 Jens Engelmann EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 1 1 2
41 86 Orhan Alp Golden Miners AUT 1 1 2
42 44 Daniel "The Tupf" Dupkanic Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 0 2 2
43 22 Petr Petrtýl  HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 0 2 2
44 12 Ivo "Big Boss" Hutira HC Firedrakes Popůvky CZE 1 0 1
45 3 Ladislav Koupil HC Firedrakes Popůvky CZE 1 0 1
46 72 Aleš Krkoška HC Firedrakes Popůvky CZE 1 0 1
47 91 Lukas Ortner UEC Leisach AUT 1 0 1
48 27 Elias Senfter UEC Leisach AUT 1 0 1
49 23 Esa Takkinen Mansen Ketut FIN 1 0 1
50 98 Marko Kukic HK Drvene Nogice SRB 1 0 1
51 25 Ivan Jovanovic HK Drvene Nogice SRB 1 0 1
52 22 Uros Banovic HK Drvene Nogice SRB 1 0 1
53 44 Lauri Viitanen Jääskrabat FIN 1 0 1
54 71 Kimmo Ruponen Jääskrabat FIN 1 0 1
55 34 Martin Voigt EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 1 0 1
56 17 Maximilian Sturm Golden Miners AUT 1 0 1
57 12 Maximilian  Eckert Golden Miners AUT 1 0 1
58 19 Martin Kopeinig Golden Miners AUT 1 0 1
59 81 Maximilian  Scherling Golden Miners AUT 1 0 1
60 67 Tomᚠ Maršon HC Tsunami Nymburk CZE 1 0 1
61 33 Dieter "Lazy" Weitensfelder Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 0 1 1
62 6 Eike "Bierfke" Schönemann Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 0 1 1
63 2 Vesse Nurminen  EVU Ukot FIN 0 1 1
64 13 Jeremias Senfter UEC Leisach AUT 0 1 1
65 8 Jouni "Cäpt'n" Heinonen Mansen Ketut FIN 0 1 1
66 12 Ari Suoniemi Mansen Ketut FIN 0 1 1
67 12 Aleksandar Pesic HK Drvene Nogice SRB 0 1 1
68 14 Aleksandar Mijuskovic HK Drvene Nogice SRB 0 1 1
69 24 Mika Ruuskanen Jääskrabat FIN 0 1 1
70 81 Marcel Stüber EHV Bautzen Huskies GER 0 1 1
71 44 Alexander "Xandi" Neussl Golden Miners AUT 0 1 1
72 89 Martin Wrienz Golden Miners AUT 0 1 1
73 92 Sebastian  Eichler Golden Miners AUT 0 1 1
74 32 Armin "Boro" Borovcnik Mighty Moose Hockey AUT 0 0 0
               
    prommerdata (cheap) © gp 2019